Mannschaften 3Runde JuniorsCup 2016-2017
Gilde Angerberg
Disziplin J Stehend aufgelegt
Mannschaft |
Schütze |
1 |
Christoph Hochstaffl |
1 |
Leya Perthaler |
1 |
Lea Unterpertinger |
Gilde Brandenberg
Disziplin J Stehend aufgelegt
Mannschaft |
Schütze |
1 |
Christian Meßner |
1 |
Andreas Klingler |
1 |
Lia Mühlegger |
Gilde Breitenbach
Disziplin J Stehend aufgelegt
Mannschaft |
Schütze |
1 |
Leoni Lettenbichler |
1 |
Florian Lettenbichler |
1 |
Patrick Lettenbichler |
2 |
David Klingler |
2 |
Lukas Hornbacher |
2 |
Nico Sapl |
Gilde Bruckhäusl
Disziplin J Stehend frei
Mannschaft |
Schütze |
1 |
Christina Poschinger |
1 |
Josef Schreder |
1 |
Lucas Haselsberger |
Gilde Ebbs
Disziplin J Stehend aufgelegt
Mannschaft |
Schütze |
1 |
Lisa Kuranda |
1 |
Anna Pfisterer |
1 |
Lena Pfisterer |
Gilde Ebbs
Disziplin J Stehend frei
Mannschaft |
Schütze |
1 |
Kevin Schroll |
1 |
Sandro Streicher |
1 |
Bastian Troger |
Gilde Münster
Disziplin J Stehend aufgelegt
Mannschaft |
Schütze |
1 |
Tobias Grain |
1 |
Magdalena Mölg |
1 |
Sophia Unterberger |
2 |
Gabriel Gasteiger |
2 |
Lukas Mair |
2 |
Hannes Greiderer |
Gilde Niederndorf
Disziplin J Stehend aufgelegt
Mannschaft |
Schütze |
1 |
Luca Renner |
1 |
Platon Padagova |
1 |
Samuel Hall |
Gilde Niederndorf
Disziplin J Stehend frei
Mannschaft |
Schütze |
1 |
Simon Weber |
1 |
Alex Atzl |
1 |
Christian Gründler |
Gilde Scheffau
Disziplin J Stehend aufgelegt
Mannschaft |
Schütze |
1 |
Florian Exenberger |
1 |
Marcel Szentannai |
1 |
Lukas Haselsberger |
Gilde Scheffau
Disziplin J Stehend frei
Mannschaft |
Schütze |
1 |
Dominic Einwaller |
1 |
Lena Lettenbichler |
1 |
Robbie Reitmaier |
Gilde Söll
Disziplin J Stehend aufgelegt
Mannschaft |
Schütze |
1 |
Pia Holm |
1 |
Alia Müller |
1 |
Roman Mayr |
2 |
Rene Staneck |
2 |
Elias Ganzer |
2 |
Alexander Gruber |
Gilde Söll
Disziplin J Stehend frei
Mannschaft |
Schütze |
1 |
David Stöckl |
1 |
Marco Werlberger |
1 |
Andreas Wohlschlager |
Gilde Thierberg
Disziplin J Stehend aufgelegt
Mannschaft |
Schütze |
1 |
Florian Diebold |
1 |
Alina Jäger |
1 |
Johanna Wagner |
Gilde Thierberg
Disziplin J Stehend frei
Mannschaft |
Schütze |
1 |
Celina Kurz |
1 |
Katja Ruhland |
1 |
Michael Wagner |
Gilde Thiersee
Disziplin J Stehend aufgelegt
Mannschaft |
Schütze |
1 |
Niklas Bellinger |
1 |
Herbert Feichtinger |
1 |
Patrik Sieberer |
Gilde Thiersee
Disziplin J Stehend frei
Mannschaft |
Schütze |
1 |
Sophia Juffinger |
1 |
Madlen Ladstätter |
1 |
Emma Nitz |
Gilde Walchsee
Disziplin J Stehend frei
Mannschaft |
Schütze |
1 |
Allessandro Buchauer |
1 |
Florian Greiderer |
1 |
Amaury Mammet |
Gilde Wildschoenau
Disziplin J Stehend aufgelegt
Mannschaft |
Schütze |
1 |
Klilian Thaler |
1 |
Leonard Trecksel |
1 |
Christoph Weißbacher |
Gilde Wörgl
Disziplin J Stehend frei
Mannschaft |
Schütze |
1 |
Florian Granbacher |
1 |
Felix Thurner |
1 |
Klaus Sollerer |