Übersicht Bewerbe

Resultate TLSB_TLM_FP_2020

Einzelresultate Wertung
mit Klassenunterteilung
ohne Klassenunterteilung

wie eingegeben
1/1er Wertung
1/10er Wertung

Einzelwertung
FreiePistole_ --- Männer
Platz Familienname Vorname Gilde Res1 Res2 Res3 Res4 Res5 Res6 Punkte Total Ausschiessen
1 Kahlen Sigmar T/Hall i T 85 91 87 93 88 86 530 3
2 Schneider Matthias Brixlegg 93 87 90 88 87 82 527 8
3 Jofen Mario T/SSV Nussdorf/Debant 89 91 83 84 85 91 523 41
4 Sailer Rudolf T/Hall i T 88 85 90 87 90 83 523 40
5 Engensteiner Rene  T/SG-Imst 85 85 74 75 81 83 483 1
6 Pfefferle Florian T/SG-Imst 73 80 88 90 84 66 481 2

FreiePistole_ --- Senioren 1
Platz Familienname Vorname Gilde Res1 Res2 Res3 Res4 Res5 Res6 Punkte Total Ausschiessen
1 Krepper Edwin St.Johann 84 86 79 84 85 89 507 7
2 Bacher Iwan T/SG-Imst 87 75 86 82 79 87 496 2
3 Gratz Gottfried Schwoich 82 80 77 82 84 79 484 1
4 Sailer Herbert T/Hall i T 75 89 77 80 83 78 482 3
5 Steiner Walter T/Hall i T 77 75 83 82 80 63 460 1
6 Ortner Leopold T/SG-Tux 78 70 81 69 66 78 442 2
7 Wagger Michael St.Johann 73 63 73 71 51 71 402 1
8 Sonnerer Hans-Peter Schwoich 69 67 59 67 70 70 402 0

FreiePistole_ --- Senioren 2
Platz Familienname Vorname Gilde Res1 Res2 Res3 Res4 Res5 Res6 Punkte Total Ausschiessen
1 Auer Siegmund Schwoich 82 81 89 88 86 91 517 6
2 Achrainer Johann Kirchbichl 82 90 81 79 88 90 510 4
3 Fischer Helmut Brixlegg 79 84 77 84 81 88 493 2
4 Patka Walter Schwoich 83 77 77 87 73 78 475 1
5 Voglbauer Franz IHG 71 79 75 73 66 69 433 1

FreiePistole_ --- Senioren 3
Platz Familienname Vorname Gilde Res1 Res2 Res3 Res4 Res5 Res6 Punkte Total Ausschiessen
1 Ritter Josef St.Johann 71 85 69 76 76 68 445 1
2 Lederle Otto T/Hall i T 76 80 79 72 70 62 439 1
3 Oberosler Peter T/Hall i T 62 56 56 70 69 75 388 1
4 Bacher Johann T/SG-Imst 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0

Schnellfeuerpistole_ --- Männer
Platz Familienname Vorname Gilde Res1 Res2 Res3 Res4 Res5 Res6 Punkte Total Ausschiessen
1 Sailer Rudolf HSV Absam 98 93 88 98 95 81 553 13
2 Schneider Matthias Brixlegg 94 88 86 96 95 86 545 9
3 Sailer Herbert HSV Absam 90 89 79 83 93 85 519 5
4 Engensteiner Rene  T/SG-Imst 85 92 74 86 86 54 477 6
5 Jofen Mario T/SSV Nussdorf/Debant 89 76 59 81 82 69 456 4

Schnellfeuerpistole_ --- Senioren 2
Platz Familienname Vorname Gilde Res1 Res2 Res3 Res4 Res5 Res6 Punkte Total Ausschiessen
1 Laiminger Josef Hopfgarten 90 86 74 93 89 67 499 4
2 Achrainer Johann Kirchbichl 91 76 85 87 80 59 478 3
3 Patka Walter Schwoich 81 86 69 89 81 64 470 3
4 Henetmayr Johann T/Hall i T 66 85 76 82 79 75 463 3

Sportpistole_ --- Frauen
Platz Familienname Vorname Gilde Res1 Res2 Res3 Res4 Res5 Res6 Punkte Total Ausschiessen
1 Kerber Saskia HSV Absam 88 84 87 80 83 85 507 5
2 Kiermaier Petra Schwoich 85 93 78 87 73 85 501 7
3 Kreisser Christine Schwoich 68 69 78 81 78 68 442 0
4 Venier Judith T/SG-Imst 86 80 80 36 71 61 414 3

Sportpistole_ --- Männer
Platz Familienname Vorname Gilde Res1 Res2 Res3 Res4 Res5 Res6 Punkte Total Ausschiessen
1 Schneider Matthias Brixlegg 96 93 95 96 97 99 576 14
2 Kahlen Sigmar T/Hall i T 94 92 95 90 90 90 551 9
3 Jofen Mario T/SSV Nussdorf/Debant 91 95 90 90 91 91 548 7
4 Gstir David HSV Absam 96 94 91 87 76 87 531 9
5 Kecht Nico Wörgl 89 93 87 89 89 82 529 3
6 Neuruer Gabriel HSV Absam 76 82 89 85 78 85 495 4

Sportpistole_ --- Senioren 1
Platz Familienname Vorname Gilde Res1 Res2 Res3 Res4 Res5 Res6 Punkte Total Ausschiessen
1 Sailer Rudolf HSV Absam 95 93 95 93 94 96 566 8
2 Bacher Iwan T/SG-Imst 93 89 93 95 90 86 546 7
3 Krepper Edwin St.Johann 92 93 95 91 86 88 545 11
4 Sailer Herbert HSV Absam 95 89 91 91 90 79 535 4
5 Koops Karsten T/SG-Mieming 86 90 93 91 85 87 532 5
6 Sonnerer Hans-Peter Schwoich 88 83 87 85 79 70 492 4
7 Trieb Thomas T/SG-Mieming 78 83 88 68 65 76 458 3

Sportpistole_ --- Senioren 2
Platz Familienname Vorname Gilde Res1 Res2 Res3 Res4 Res5 Res6 Punkte Total Ausschiessen
1 Laiminger Josef Hopfgarten 90 89 91 95 94 89 548 7
2 Gust Ronald T/SG-Mieming 89 90 88 90 82 91 530 5
3 Patka Walter Schwoich 86 80 95 87 89 90 527 6
4 Voglbauer Franz ASG-Ibk 93 95 89 82 79 87 525 4
5 Ladner Nikolaus 2_DG 77 81 84 93 82 84 501 3
6 Fischer Helmut Brixlegg 75 84 88 79 87 83 496 1
7 Henetmayr Johann T/Hall i T 89 84 79 79 75 88 494 6

Sportpistole_ --- Senioren 3
Platz Familienname Vorname Gilde Res1 Res2 Res3 Res4 Res5 Res6 Punkte Total Ausschiessen
1 Unterdorfer Anton St.Johann 88 94 87 87 86 89 531 6
2 Ritter Josef St.Johann 87 80 77 84 74 81 483 6
3 Bergner Günther Schwoich 88 73 78 61 76 83 459 0
4 Lederle Otto T/Hall i T 77 79 79 62 76 78 451 1
5 Bacher Johann T/SG-Imst 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0

Sportpistole_ --- ZF_Pistole_Maenner
Platz Familienname Vorname Gilde Res1 Res2 Res3 Res4 Res5 Res6 Punkte Total Ausschiessen
1 Wutte Alexander HSV Absam 95 97 97 89 92 91 561 14
2 Bossi Giovanni ASG-Ibk 93 94 95 92 91 92 557 9
3 Achrainer Johann Kirchbichl 86 91 85 88 93 90 533 11
4 Engensteiner Rene  T/SG-Imst 85 88 94 78 82 86 513 2
5 Pfefferle Florian T/SG-Imst 81 84 77 90 86 83 501 5

Standardpistole_ --- Männer
Platz Familienname Vorname Gilde Res1 Res2 Res3 Res4 Res5 Res6 Punkte Total Ausschiessen
1 Schneider Matthias Brixlegg 95 94 91 94 90 92 556 11
2 Sailer Rudolf HSV Absam 94 91 98 92 93 86 554 8
3 Bossi Giovanni ASG-Ibk 90 92 96 89 82 90 539 8
4 Wutte Alexander HSV Absam 93 92 82 85 86 88 526 7
5 Gstir David HSV Absam 86 94 87 88 83 83 521 3
6 Pfefferle Florian T/SG-Imst 87 90 81 93 82 83 516 6
7 Jofen Mario T/SSV Nussdorf/Debant 92 94 83 89 70 76 504 5
8 Engensteiner Rene  T/SG-Imst 83 80 79 88 77 82 489 3
9 Venier Judith T/SG-Imst 74 82 59 83 43 67 408 2

Standardpistole_ --- Senioren 1
Platz Familienname Vorname Gilde Res1 Res2 Res3 Res4 Res5 Res6 Punkte Total Ausschiessen
1 Sailer Herbert HSV Absam 91 89 87 89 87 86 529 8
2 Krepper Edwin St.Johann 96 87 84 89 79 83 518 10
3 Bacher Iwan T/SG-Imst 89 91 83 87 76 82 508 5
4 Gratz Gottfried Schwoich 87 92 86 86 63 71 485 4
5 Sonnerer Hans-Peter Schwoich 84 88 77 83 75 74 481 2

Standardpistole_ --- Senioren 2
Platz Familienname Vorname Gilde Res1 Res2 Res3 Res4 Res5 Res6 Punkte Total Ausschiessen
1 Achrainer Johann Kirchbichl 96 93 88 88 78 76 519 5
2 Laiminger Josef Hopfgarten 79 93 90 89 84 77 512 5
3 Patka Walter Schwoich 91 87 69 78 76 84 485 0
4 Ladner Nikolaus 2_DG 74 78 80 78 68 78 456 1
5 Henetmayr Johann T/Hall i T 85 80 75 58 71 82 451 1

Standardpistole_ --- Senioren 3
Platz Familienname Vorname Gilde Res1 Res2 Res3 Res4 Res5 Res6 Punkte Total Ausschiessen
1 Unterdorfer Anton St.Johann 85 85 86 83 72 85 496 3
2 Ritter Josef St.Johann 88 85 77 73 60 67 450 1
3 Bacher Johann T/SG-Imst 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0

Mannschaften

FreiePistole_
Platz Mannschaft Schützen Punkte Total Durchschnitt
1 T/Hall i T 1 Kahlen_Sigmar (530) Sailer_Rudolf (523) Sailer_Herbert (482) 1535 511.7
2 Schwoich 1 Auer_Siegmund (517) Gratz_Gottfried (484) Patka_Walter (475) 1476 492.0
3 T/SG-Imst 1 Bacher_Iwan (496) Engensteiner_Rene  (483) Pfefferle_Florian (481) 1460 486.7
4 St.Johann 1 Krepper_Edwin (507) Ritter_Josef (445) Wagger_Michael (402) 1354 451.3

Sportpistole_
Platz Mannschaft Schützen Punkte Total Durchschnitt
1 HSV Absam 1 Sailer_Rudolf (566) Sailer_Herbert (535) Gstir_David (531) 1632 544.0
2 T/SG-Imst 1 Bacher_Iwan (546) Engensteiner_Rene  (513) Pfefferle_Florian (501) 1560 520.0
3 St.Johann 1 Krepper_Edwin (545) Unterdorfer_Anton (531) Ritter_Josef (483) 1559 519.7
4 Schwoich 1 Patka_Walter (527) Kiermaier_Petra (501) Sonnerer_Hans-Peter (492) 1520 506.7
5 T/SG-Mieming 1 Koops_Karsten (532) Gust_Ronald (530) Trieb_Thomas (458) 1520 506.7
6 T/Hall i T 1 Kahlen_Sigmar (551) Henetmayr_Johann (494) Lederle_Otto (451) 1496 498.7

Standardpistole_
Platz Mannschaft Schützen Punkte Total Durchschnitt
1 HSV Absam 1 Sailer_Rudolf (554) Sailer_Herbert (529) Gstir_David (521) 1604 534.7
2 T/SG-Imst 1 Pfefferle_Florian (516) Bacher_Iwan (508) Engensteiner_Rene  (489) 1513 504.3
3 St.Johann 1 Krepper_Edwin (518) Unterdorfer_Anton (496) Ritter_Josef (450) 1464 488.0
4 Schwoich 1 Patka_Walter (485) Gratz_Gottfried (485) Sonnerer_Hans-Peter (481) 1451 483.7

Medallienspiegel
Platz Gilde Gold Silber Bronze Gesamt
1 HSV Absam 5 1 1 7
2 St.Johann 4 3 1 8
3 Brixlegg 2 2 1 5
4 Hopfgarten 2 1 0 3
5 T/Hall i T 1 2 1 4
6 Kirchbichl 1 2 1 4
7 Schwoich 1 1 6 8
8 T/SG-Imst 0 2 2 4
9 ASG-Ibk 0 1 1 2
10 T/SG-Mieming 0 1 0 1
11 T/SSV Nussdorf/Debant 0 0 2 2

Medallienspiegel Mannschaften
Platz Gilde Gold Silber Bronze Gesamt
1 HSV Absam 2 0 0 2
2 T/Hall i T 1 0 0 1
3 T/SG-Imst 0 2 1 3
4 Schwoich 0 1 0 1
5 St.Johann 0 0 2 2


Druckansicht